P4 A
- Championnat
- (Provincial)
- Entraînements
-
Lundi 20h30 - 22h
Reprise le lundi 7 août
- Forme actuelle
- D V V V V
Joueurs
GuillaumeBEGHIN
Né en
2002
LouisDEBUISSON
Né en
2005
JeremyDEHASPE
Né en
2005
JulienDELMOTTE
Né en
1991
RomainHERRMANN
Né en
1989
AlessandroINGRASSANO
Né en
1987
GaetanLEKEFACK
Né en
2002
UgoLONDERO
Né en
2006
NelPINTO
Né en
2008
AnthonySEVRIN
Né en
2005
ThomasVAN NIEULAND
Né en
1988
Staff
Calendrier
Août 2023 | ||||
19 août 19/08 | P4 A P4A | 68 - 54 | RBC MONTAGNARD C RBC MONTAGNARD C | |
26 août 26/08 | P4 A P4A | 39 - 58 | ROYAL ECLAIRS PONT-DE-LOUP D ROYAL ECLAIRS PONT-DE-LOUP D | |
Septembre 2023 | ||||
02 sept. 02/09 | Wolves Les Bons Villers Wolves Les Bons Villers | 63 - 58 | P4 A P4A | |
16 sept. 16/09 | BC Ecaussinnes C BC Ecaussinnes C | 61 - 64 | P4 A P4A | |
Octobre 2023 | ||||
07 oct. 07/10 | P4 A P4A | 60 - 65 | BC Feluy-Obaix Seneffe B BC Feluy-Obaix Seneffe B | |
14 oct. 14/10 | Royal BC Marcinelle D Royal BC Marcinelle D | 33 - 75 | P4 A P4A | |
21 oct. 21/10 | P4 A P4A | 70 - 47 | BC AMLL C BC AMLL C | |
Novembre 2023 | ||||
04 nov. 04/11 | P4 A P4A | 46 - 56 | JSLB FRAMERIES JSLB FRAMERIES | |
11 nov. 11/11 | P4 A P4A | 45 - 48 | BCJ Ressaix C BCJ Ressaix C | |
18 nov. 18/11 | UBC Binche B UBC Binche B | 57 - 51 | P4 A P4A | |
25 nov. 25/11 | P4 A P4A | 69 - 52 | BBC Tournai B BBC Tournai B | |
Décembre 2023 | ||||
03 déc. 03/12 | JS Cuesmes B JS Cuesmes B | 65 - 49 | P4 A P4A | |
09 déc. 09/12 | Jeunesse Sportive Soignies C Jeunesse Sportive Soignies C | 51 - 42 | P4 A P4A | |
16 déc. 16/12 | P4 A P4A | 41 - 60 | RCBE 2000 C RCBE 2000 C | |
Janvier 2024 | ||||
13 janv. 13/01 | RCBE 2000 C RCBE 2000 C | 81 - 61 | P4 A P4A | |
28 janv. 28/01 | BC AMLL C BC AMLL C | 33 - 99 | P4 A P4A | |
Février 2024 | ||||
10 févr. 10/02 | P4 A P4A | 55 - 52 | Wolves Les Bons Villers Wolves Les Bons Villers | |
18 févr. 18/02 | Basket Entite Courcelles C Basket Entite Courcelles C | 39 - 102 | P4 A P4A | |
24 févr. 24/02 | P4 A P4A | 57 - 63 | BC Ecaussinnes C BC Ecaussinnes C | |
Mars 2024 | ||||
01 mars 01/03 | P4 A P4A | 51 - 30 | JS Cuesmes B JS Cuesmes B | |
03 mars 03/03 | BC Feluy-Obaix Seneffe B BC Feluy-Obaix Seneffe B | 40 - 59 | P4 A P4A | |
09 mars 09/03 | P4 A P4A | 20 - 00 | Royal BC Marcinelle D Royal BC Marcinelle D | |
16 mars 16/03 | P4 A P4A | 56 - 47 | UBC Binche B UBC Binche B | |
23 mars 23/03 | P4 A P4A | 21:00 | Basket Entite Courcelles C Basket Entite Courcelles C | |
Avril 2024 | ||||
13 avril 13/04 | BCJ Ressaix C BCJ Ressaix C | 18:00 | P4 A P4A | |
20 avril 20/04 | P4 A P4A | 18:30 | Jeunesse Sportive Soignies C Jeunesse Sportive Soignies C | |
27 avril 27/04 | BBC Tournai B BBC Tournai B | 17:00 | P4 A P4A |