U14 A
- Championnat
- (Provincial)
- Entraînements
-
Mardi 19h15 - 20h30
Mercredi 18h45 - 20h
Reprise le mardi 15 août
- Forme actuelle
- V V V D V
Joueurs
BOBBJoshua
Né en
2012
DARAGOEnzo
Né en
2011
DENISMaxime
Né en
2011
DESPONTINMatteo
Né en
2011
GOBLETAlex
Né en
2010
KOUPOGBE EDGAJohan
Né en
2010
PLATTEAUAloïs
Né en
2011
RICMANSRayanne
Né en
2011
SEVRINGil
Né en
2010
VAN DAMMENikko
Né en
2010
VAN HESEEmilien
Né en
2011
Staff
DESPONTINNicolas
Délégué
GOBLETMarc
Délégué
MANESSEMélanie
Déléguée
VANDEN HOUTENLucas
Entraîneur
Calendrier
Août 2023 | ||||
19 août 19/08 | JS Soignies JS Soignies | 41 - 87 | U14 A U14A | |
27 août 27/08 | JS Cuesmes JS Cuesmes | 71 - 81 | U14 A U14A | |
Septembre 2023 | ||||
03 sept. 03/09 | BC Ransart Charleroi BC Ransart Charleroi | 61 - 68 | U14 A U14A | |
09 sept. 09/09 | U14 A U14A | 94 - 52 | DPK Carnieres Morlanwelz A DPK Carnieres Morlanwelz A | |
16 sept. 16/09 | U14 A U14A | 134 - 35 | Rapido Thuin Rapido Thuin | |
23 sept. 23/09 | JSB Maffle JSB Maffle | 44 - 99 | U14 A U14A | |
30 sept. 30/09 | U14 A U14A | 80 - 52 | JS Stambruges JS Stambruges | |
Octobre 2023 | ||||
07 oct. 07/10 | LAURENTY NextGen Academy A LAURENTY NextGen Academy A | 62 - 74 | U14 A U14A | |
14 oct. 14/10 | U14 A U14A | 82 - 48 | JS Dottignies A JS Dottignies A | |
21 oct. 21/10 | JS Cuesmes JS Cuesmes | 54 - 90 | U14 A U14A | |
Novembre 2023 | ||||
05 nov. 05/11 | U14 A U14A | 78 - 46 | JEUNESSE SPORTIVE SOIGNIES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE SOIGNIES | |
11 nov. 11/11 | Tremplin Mouscron Tremplin Mouscron | 45 - 50 | U14 A U14A | |
18 nov. 18/11 | U14 A U14A | 92 - 55 | Andenne Basket Andenne Basket | |
26 nov. 26/11 | Royal Eclairs Pont-De-Loup A Royal Eclairs Pont-De-Loup A | 61 - 89 | U14 A U14A | |
Décembre 2023 | ||||
02 déc. 02/12 | U14 A U14A | 103 - 32 | BC AMLL A BC AMLL A | |
09 déc. 09/12 | U14 A U14A | 70 - 72 | B.C. L 9 Flenu B.C. L 9 Flenu | |
16 déc. 16/12 | U14 A U14A | 90 - 45 | ROYAL ECLAIRS PONT-DE-LOUP ROYAL ECLAIRS PONT-DE-LOUP | |
Janvier 2024 | ||||
07 janv. 07/01 | JS STAMBRUGES JS STAMBRUGES | 79 - 78 | U14 A U14A | |
13 janv. 13/01 | U14 A U14A | 112 - 25 | Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne A Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne A | |
27 janv. 27/01 | DPK Carnieres Morlanwelz A DPK Carnieres Morlanwelz A | 72 - 70 | U14 A U14A | |
Février 2024 | ||||
03 févr. 03/02 | U14 A U14A | 58 - 42 | JS STAMBRUGES JS STAMBRUGES | |
10 févr. 10/02 | U14 A U14A | 62 - 54 | BC Ransart Charleroi BC Ransart Charleroi | |
17 févr. 17/02 | U14 A U14A | 69 - 39 | JSB Maffle JSB Maffle | |
18 févr. 18/02 | Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne A Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne A | 32 - 110 | U14 A U14A | |
24 févr. 24/02 | JS Stambruges JS Stambruges | 46 - 89 | U14 A U14A | |
25 févr. 25/02 | BC AMLL A BC AMLL A | 43 - 89 | U14 A U14A | |
Mars 2024 | ||||
02 mars 02/03 | U14 A U14A | 101 - 45 | LAURENTY NextGen Academy A LAURENTY NextGen Academy A | |
09 mars 09/03 | JS Dottignies A JS Dottignies A | 50 - 107 | U14 A U14A | |
16 mars 16/03 | ASTE KAIN ASTE KAIN | 63 - 62 | U14 A U14A | |
23 mars 23/03 | B.C. L9 FLENU B.C. L9 FLENU | 59 - 75 | U14 A U14A | |
Avril 2024 | ||||
06 avril 06/04 | U14 A U14A | 12:00 | JS Cuesmes JS Cuesmes | |
13 avril 13/04 | U14 A U14A | 12:00 | Tremplin Mouscron Tremplin Mouscron | |
20 avril 20/04 | B.C. L 9 Flenu B.C. L 9 Flenu | 13:30 | U14 A U14A | |
27 avril 27/04 | U14 A U14A | 16:00 | Royal Eclairs Pont-De-Loup A Royal Eclairs Pont-De-Loup A |